Ülkeler

Uluslararası

20 Kasım 2019
 
flagEuroleague ULEB     9. Hafta 1 2  
23:00 127335 Barcelona Fenerbahçe — —
23:00 127336 Caja Laboral CSKA Moscow — — 2.29 1.62
flagFrance PRO A     17. Hafta 1 2  
22:00 130614 Reims Orleans — —
flagNBA      1 2  
03:00 128365 Memphis Golden State 46:61 (30:28, 16:33, 0:0) 3. Çeyrek 1.41 2.9
03:00 128366 New Orleans Portland 62:60 (27:28, 26:26, 9:6) 3. Çeyrek 1.61 2.32
06:30 128368 LA Lakers Oklahoma — — 1.16 5.2
06:30 128344 NY Knicks Charlotte Sting — —
flagBrasil NBB      1 2  
02:00 Sc Corinthians Paulista Paulistano 78:64 (16:15, 18:13, 25:22, 19:14) 1.57 2.31
02:00 Minas Bauru 87:68 (14:14, 27:17, 27:19, 19:18) 1.42 2.64
flagCroatia A1 Liga     9. Hafta 1 2  
21:00 132551 Sonik-Puntamika Zadar — —
flagDenmark Basketligaen      1 2  
20:30 131598 Randers Svendborg — —
flagEuroCup     8. Hafta 1 2  
19:30 127708 UNICS Nanterre — — 1.23 3.86
20:00 127677 Tofaş Venezia — — 1.5 2.58
20:15 127709 Darüşşafaka Joventut — — 1.58 2.38
20:30 127647 Asp Promitheas Ulm — — 1.28 3.7
20:45 127648 AS Monaco Maccabi Rishon Le Zion — — 1.12 6.2
22:00 127738 Asseco Prokom Buducnost — — 1.9 1.9
22:00 127678 Partizan Rytas Vilnius — — 1.39 3
22:00 127649 Andorra Bologna — — 1.54 2.48
22:00 127739 Oldenburg Trento — — 1.39 3
22:45 127679 Limoges Lokomotiv Kuban — — 4.1 1.24
flagFIBA Champions League     6. Hafta 1 2  
20:00 135187 Gaziantep Basketbol BC Nizhny Novgorod — — 1.71 2.14
20:00 135243 N. Klaipeda Beşiktaş — — 1.62 2.29
20:00 135244 PAOK Zaragoza — —
20:30 135188 Nymburk Mornar — —
22:00 135189 Brose Baskets Peristeri — —
22:30 135077 Strasbourg Lietkabelis — — 1.36 3.14
22:30 135245 Brindisi KC-Szombathely — —
22:30 135133 Burgos Hapoel J. — —
flagFinland Korisliigan      1 2  
19:30 132312 Lapuan Uu-Korihait — —
19:30 132313 Pyrinto Ura Basket — —
flagIsrael Ligat     6. Hafta 1 2  
20:30 131708 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Macc.Haifa — —
flagKBL      1 2  
13:00 133058 Samsung Th. Mobis Phoebus — — 1.68 2.18
13:00 133059 ET Land Anyang KGC — — 1.62 2.29
flagLatvia-Estonian League      1 2  
20:00 134907 Kalev/Cramo Bk Ogre If — —
20:00 134908 Tallinna Kalev Jurmala — —
flagLithuania LKL      1 2  
19:30 131976 Alytus Juventus — —
20:00 131858 Siauliai Nevezis — —
flagMattoni NBL     11. Hafta 1 2  
20:00 127962 Usti Nad Labem NH Ostrava — —
flagPhilippines PBA      1 2  
11:30 134857 Nlex Road Warriors Alaska — —
14:00 134858 S.M. Beermen Talk N Text — —
flagSlovenia SKL     8. Hafta 1 2  
21:00 134355 KK Krka Kk Sentjur — —