Ülkeler

Uluslararası

12 Kasım 2019
 
flagNHL      1 x 2  
03:00 Carolina Ottawa 8:2 (2:0, 3:1, 3:1) 1.59 4.9 4.45
03:00 Washington Arizona 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) pen 1.9 4.1 3.4
flagRussia KHL      1 x 2  
17:00 Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) 1.71 4.05 4.4
19:00 Sev. Cherepovec Barys Astana 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) OT 3.42 4.1 1.91
19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) 2.29 3.82 2.78
19:10 Dinamo Minsk Torpedo NN 6:5 (2:0, 2:3, 1:2, 0:0) pen 3.16 3.68 2.13
19:30 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) OT 1.33 5.5 7.9
19:30 Dynamo M Neftekhimik 3:6 (0:1, 0:2, 3:3) 1.92 3.78 3.66
19:30 AK Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) 2.16 4 2.9
20:30 Dinamo Riga Salavat UFA 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) OT 4.55 4.1 1.68
flagFinland SM-Liiga      1 x 2  
19:30 KooKoo HPK 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) OT 1.91 4.1 3.42
flagRussia 1st Division      1 x 2  
17:00 Molot Perm Toros 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) OT 3.62 4.15 1.79
19:00 Ska-Neva Dynamo Tver 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) OT 1.45 4.25 6.6
flagAHL      1 x 2  
18:30 158185 San Antonio Colorado Eagles — — 2.31 4.15 2.48
flagAsia League      1 x 2  
11:30 Sakhalin Anyang 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) 2.16 3.58 2.8
flagAustria Erste Bank Eishockey Lig     22. Hafta 1 x 2  
21:15 Bolzano-Bozen Innsbruck 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0) 1.43 6.2 4.65
19. Hafta
21:15 BW Linz Znojmo 3:4 (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) OT 1.73 5 3.36
18. Hafta
21:15 Graz 99ers Klagenfurt 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0) 2.76 3.96 2.17
17. Hafta
21:15 Fehervar Villach 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) OT 2.05 4.1 2.9
21:15 150191 Salzburg Dornbirn — — 1.27 6.3 7.8
flagBelarus Extraliga      1 x 2  
19:00 160662 Shahter Junost — —
19:00 Belarus U-20 Bobruisk 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
19:00 160706 Vitebsk Baranovichi — —
19:00 Hc Dinamo Maladzyechna HK Mogilev 5:6 (3:1, 2:1, 0:4) 2.58 4.2 2.11
19:00 Belarus U-18 Lokomotiv Orsha 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2)
19:00 Novopolotsk Pinsk 5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0)
19:00 Lida Gomel 0:7 (0:2, 0:2, 0:3) 3.02 3.64 2.03
flagChampions Hockey League     1/8 Final 1 x 2  
19:00 Junost Munich 2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2) 3.4 5.1 1.7
20:00 Skellefteaa Djurgaarden 3:3 (2:1, 1:1, 0:1) 2.01 4.35 2.68
20:00 Plzen Lausanne 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) 1.98 4.15 3.04
20:00 Farjestad Frolunda 6:3 (3:0, 2:1, 1:2) 2.05 4.35 2.8
20:00 Tappara Zug 3:3 (0:2, 3:0, 0:1) 1.94 4.45 2.98
21:30 160947 Augsburg Biel 2:2 (1:0, 1:0, 0:2) 2.54 4.4 2.2
21:45 Bern Luleaa 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0) 2.25 4.2 2.66
flagDenmark AL-Bank Ligaen      1 x 2  
21:00 Herlev Esbjerg 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) 2.37 4.4 2.34
21:00 Sonderjyske Odense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) 1.29 5.7 8
21:00 Frederikshavn Rodovre 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) 1.54 4.75 4.65
21:00 Aalborg Rungsted 6:3 (0:1, 2:1, 4:1) 1.9 4.5 3.06
flagFrance Ligue Magnus     17. Hafta 1 x 2  
22:00 151783 Briancon Grenoble 2:5 (1:0, 0:4, 1:1) 3. Periyot 10.5 8.2 1.13
22:00 151782 Chamonix Nice Aigles 4:4 (1:3, 1:0, 2:1) 3. Periyot 2.11 3.76 2.78
22:00 151781 Scorpions Rouen 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) 3. Periyot 3.54 4.85 1.63
22:30 151780 Angers Amiens 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) 2. Periyot 1.81 4.6 3.04
22:30 151779 Anglet Gap 3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0) 3. Periyot 2.64 3.76 2.2
flagKazakhstan Vyschya Liga      1 x 2  
16:00 Gorniak Irtysh 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3) 4.45 4.3 1.56
16:00 Temirtau Astana 7:1 (0:0, 3:1, 4:0) 1.11 8.6 12
16:00 Arlan Altai-Torpedo 3:5 (1:0, 1:2, 1:3) 1.68 4.15 3.78
flagNorway GET ligaen      1 x 2  
21:00 Storhamar Valerenga 5:3 (3:0, 1:3, 1:0) 1.66 4.6 3.58
flagSlovakia ST Extraliga     50. Hafta 1 x 2  
20:30 Slovan Bratislava Nove Zamky 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) 1.17 7.7 11
flagSwitzerland NLA      1 x 2  
21:45 153015 Fribourg Geneva 1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:0) 3. Periyot 2.08 4.05 2.86
21:45 153016 Lions Lugano 7:2 (2:1, 3:0, 2:1) 3. Periyot 1.74 4.25 3.76