Ülkeler

Uluslararası

Futbol. Takım Maç CD Aurora. Sezon 2019

Toplam Ev Sahibi Deplasman NF
Bolivia Primera Division 2019 1 x 2
11.12.2019 Blooming - CD Aurora — —
08.12.2019 CD Aurora - Destroyers — —
30.11.2019 Always Ready - CD Aurora — —
25.11.2019 CD Aurora - Real Potosi — —
10.11.2019 Bolivar - CD Aurora — —
07.11.2019 CD Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann — —
04.11.2019 Oriente Petrolero - CD Aurora — —
31.10.2019 CD Aurora - Royal Pari — —
27.10.2019 Sport Boys Warnes - CD Aurora — —
23.10.2019 CD Aurora - Nacional Potosi — —
19.10.2019 The Strongest - CD Aurora — —
06.10.2019 Guabira - CD Aurora — —
29.09.2019 CD Aurora - San Jose Oruro — —
26.09.2019 CD Aurora - Blooming — —
22.09.2019 Destroyers - CD Aurora — —
14.09.2019 CD Aurora - Always Ready — —
08.09.2019 CD Aurora - Guabira — —
30.08.2019 Real Potosi - CD Aurora — —
25.08.2019 CD Aurora - Bolivar — —
18.08.2019 Jorge Wilstermann - CD Aurora 5:1 (1:0) M
11.08.2019 CD Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:0) G
08.08.2019 Royal Pari - CD Aurora 2:2 (1:0) B
04.08.2019 CD Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes 0:0 (0:0) B
01.08.2019 CD Aurora - The Strongest 2:2 (2:0) B
28.07.2019 Nacional Potosi - CD Aurora 3:2 (1:1) M
14.07.2019 San Jose Oruro - CD Aurora 3:0 (1:0) M
23.05.2019 Oriente Petrolero - CD Aurora 5:0 (3:0) M
19.05.2019 CD Aurora - Real Potosi 3:2 (2:2) G
15.05.2019 Royal Pari - CD Aurora 2:1 (0:1) M
11.05.2019 CD Aurora - Guabira 1:1 (0:0) B
04.05.2019 CD Aurora - Always Ready 3:1 (1:0) G
01.05.2019 Bolivar - CD Aurora 6:3 (3:2) M
28.04.2019 CD Aurora - Blooming 3:4 (1:2) M
21.04.2019 Nacional Potosi - CD Aurora 0:1 (0:0) G
19.04.2019 CD Aurora - San Jose Oruro 0:2 (0:0) M
13.04.2019 Destroyers - CD Aurora 0:0 (0:0) B
06.04.2019 CD Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann 1:2 (1:0) M
03.04.2019 Sport Boys Warnes - CD Aurora 3:0 (2:0) M
31.03.2019 CD Aurora - The Strongest 2:1 (0:1) G
24.03.2019 Guabira - CD Aurora 1:0 (0:0) M
17.03.2019 CD Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 3:2 (1:0) G
13.03.2019 Real Potosi - CD Aurora 2:2 (1:1) B
10.03.2019 CD Aurora - Royal Pari 2:3 (0:0) M
23.02.2019 Always Ready - CD Aurora 2:0 (1:0) M
21.02.2019 CD Aurora - Bolivar 3:3 (1:1) B
16.02.2019 Blooming - CD Aurora 1:0 (0:0) M
10.02.2019 CD Aurora - Nacional Potosi 0:0 (0:0) B
07.02.2019 San Jose Oruro - CD Aurora 3:0 (2:0) M
02.02.2019 CD Aurora - Destroyers 2:0 (1:0) G
31.01.2019 Jorge Wilstermann - CD Aurora 2:1 (1:1) M
27.01.2019 CD Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes 0:2 (0:0) M
19.01.2019 The Strongest - CD Aurora 2:1 (1:0) M