Ülkeler

Uluslararası

Futbol. Takım Maç Slovan Bratislava. Sezon 2018-2019

Toplam Ev Sahibi Deplasman NF
UEFA Avrupa Ligi 2018-2019 1 x 2
12.07.2018 Milsami - Slovan Bratislava 2:4 (0:3) G
19.07.2018 Slovan Bratislava - Milsami 5:0 (3:0) G
26.07.2018 Balzan - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:0) M
02.08.2018 Slovan Bratislava - Balzan 3:1 (1:0) G
09.08.2018 Slovan Bratislava - Rapid Vienna 2:1 (1:1) G
16.08.2018 Rapid Vienna - Slovan Bratislava 4:0 (1:0) M
Slovakia - Corgon Liga 2018-2019 1 x 2
22.07.2018 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (1:1) G
29.07.2018 Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova 3:0 (1:0) G
05.08.2018 Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2) G
12.08.2018 Slovan Bratislava - Nitra 1:1 (0:1) B
19.08.2018 Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0) G
26.08.2018 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 3:3 (3:1) B
01.09.2018 Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0) G
15.09.2018 Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 3:2 (2:0) G
22.09.2018 Slovan Bratislava - Sered 2:1 (2:1) G
29.09.2018 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1) G
06.10.2018 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:2 (0:1) B
20.10.2018 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 3:1 (2:1) G
27.10.2018 Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1) G
03.11.2018 Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce 6:0 (3:0) G
11.11.2018 Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2) G
24.11.2018 Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok 1:1 (0:1) B
01.12.2018 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2) G
08.12.2018 Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 5:2 (4:0) G
16.02.2019 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0) G
23.02.2019 Sered - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1) G
03.03.2019 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0) G
09.03.2019 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1) G
16.03.2019 Sered - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (0:2) G
31.03.2019 Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 3:1 (0:0) G
07.04.2019 Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce 4:1 (1:0) G
14.04.2019 Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2) G
21.04.2019 Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok 3:2 (1:0) G
27.04.2019 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava — —
04.05.2019 Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava — —
11.05.2019 Slovan Bratislava - Zilina — —
18.05.2019 Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava — —
24.05.2019 Slovan Bratislava - Sered — —